7 Day Subbing Schedule - Today Forward
  • Thursday, March 21, 2019
    10:35 AM - 11:20 AM
    Pump
    Studio C
    Martica Heaner
  • 11:55 AM - 12:40 PM
    Muscles Basics
    Studio A
    Heidi Patterson
  • 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
    TEEN Cross Training Fitness
    Studio A
    Edie Garcia
  • 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
    Yin Yoga
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • 7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
    Yoga Nidra: Meditation of Deep Rest
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • Saturday, March 23, 2019
    7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
    Yoga Power
    Studio B
    Traci Williams
  • 9:40 AM - 10:30 AM
    Mini BARRE Blend
    Studio C
    Aliyeh Mehdi
  • 9:45 AM - 10:40 AM
    Tred & Shred*
    Tred & Shred
    CANCELLED
  • 10:20 AM - 11:10 AM
    Pure Cycle
    Cycle
    Leslie Zizinia
  • 10:40 AM - 11:40 AM
    Contemporary Pilates
    Studio C
    Aliyeh Mehdi
  • Sunday, March 24, 2019
    12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
    Yoga Power
    Studio B
    Traci Williams
  • Monday, March 25, 2019
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Yoga Body
    Studio B
    Lorelei Hubbard
  • 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
    Rhythm Ride
    Cycle
    Joei Didow
  • 10:40 AM - 11:20 AM
    Core and More
    Studio C
    Joei Didow
  • 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
    Pilates Basics
    Studio C
    Aliyeh Mehdi
  • 7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
    LaBlast & MORE!
    Studio C
    Ben Roberson
  • Tuesday, March 26, 2019
    5:45 AM - 6:30 AM
    Pure Cycle
    Cycle
    Melissa Shippy
  • 6:00 AM - 7:00 AM
    Yoga Power
    Studio B
    Jonathan McKnight
  • 6:35 AM - 7:05 AM
    Xpress Weights
    Studio C
    Melissa Shippy
  • 7:20 AM - 8:20 AM
    Yoga Power
    Studio B
    Lorelei Hubbard
  • 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Yoga Body
    Studio B
    Hope Wills
  • 9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
    K.A.R.B.
    Studio C
    Juliana Beladera
  • 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
    Muscles Basics
    Studio A
    Heidi Patterson
  • Wednesday, March 27, 2019
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
    Cutting EDGE
    Studio A
    Colleen Kennedy
  • 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
    Pilates Basics
    Studio B
    Aliyeh Mehdi